Свердловская область

 

Название
общества охотников и рыболовов

Название
охотничьего хозяйства

Адрес

Телефон

Алапаевское

Верхнесинячихинское

624630глапаевск
ул.Ленина 14

(34346)
21646

Зыряновское

Махневское

Толмачевское

Артинское

Сосновское

623350грти
ул.Королева 169

(34395)22680

Манчажское

Ачитское

Ачитское

623330пчит
ул.Кривозубовой 17

(34391)
21296

Байкаловское

Байкаловское

623850пайкалово
ул.Мальгина 149

(34362)
20683

Еланское

Занинское

Белоярское

Белоярское

624030гелоярск
ул.Ленина 263

(34377)
21160

Березовское

Березовское

624070герезовск
ул.Февральская 1

(34369)
49300

Богдановическое

Богдановическое

623510гогданович
ул.Партизанская 17а

(34376)
23760

Верхнепышминское

Верхнепышминское

624091г.В.Пышма
улсипенко 1

(34368)
96077

Верхнесалдинское

Акинфиевское

624610
г.В.Салда уломоносова 60

(34345)
36435

Басьяновское

Салдинское

Екатеринбургское

Афанасьевское

620151гкатеринбург
ул.Розы Люксембург19

(343)
3711730

Глуховское

Зайковское

Калиновское

Кленовское

Таватуйское

Ирбитское

Горкинское

623800грбит
ул.Ленина 7

(34355)
64206

Знаменское

Косаревское

Мурзинское

Ницинское

Каменск-Уральское

Лебяжское

623411гаменск-Уральск
ул.Уральская 43

(3439)
347527

Рыбниковское

Камышловское

Боровское

623530гамышлов
ул.Свердлова 115-10

(34375)
25685

Камышловское

Квашнинское

Качканарское

Качканарское

624356гачканар
ул.Крылова 14

(34341)
22724

Кировоградское

Кировоградское

624150гировоградское
ул.Свердлова 64

(34357)
31294

Красноуральское

Красноуральское

624330грасноуральск ул.Каляева
44

(34343)
21937

Красноуфимское

Иргинское

623300
грасноуфимск ул.Рогозинниковых 9

(34394)
23087

Сажинское

Саранинское

Лесное

Исовское

624205гесной
ул.Ленина 78

(34342)
69286

Невьянское

Невьянское

624170
гевьянск ул.Революции 3

(34356)
22770

Нижнесергинское

Атигское

623090
гижний Серги ул.Розы Люксембург86

(34398)
21647

Верхнесергинское

Михайловское

Нижнесергинское

Нижнетагильское

Нижнетагильское

622002
гижний Тагил ул.Черных 33

(3435)
247811; 246938

Нижнетуринское

Нижнетуринское

624350
гижняя Тура ул.Заводская 6

(34342)
24789

Новоуральское

Верхнейвенское

620065
говоуральск ул.Ленина 1

(34370)
45583

Костинское

Областное

Аятское

624183 Невьянский
р-н дайдуриха ул.Гоголя 16-1

9221355908

Бобровское

623764
Артемовский р-н согринское

(34363)
78212

Малоистокское

620060
палый Исток ул.Опытная 10-б

(343)
2520201

Маминское

624480
Каменск-Уральский р-н стариково ул.Ленина2

9126535280

Харловское

623804
Ирбитский р-н далишево

(34355)45331

Первоуральское

Волчихинское

620039 гервоуральск
ул.Чкаловская 20а

(34392)
60491

Динасовское

Починковское

Полевское

Кенчурское

624090
голевской ул.Кологоды 16

(34350)
20928

Полевское

Северское

Пышминское

Четкаринское

623560пышма
ул. Комарова 11

(34372) 21994

Режевское

Режевское

623730
геж ул.Красноармейская 10

(34364)
21529

Североуральское

Североуральское

624470гевероуральск
ул.Мира 3

(34380)
24711

Сухоложское

Ирбитское

623520 гухой Лог
ул.Артиллеристов 44д

(34373)
43669

Рефтинское

Сухоложское

Сысертское

Космаковское

624020гысерть

(34374)
69077

Ново-Ипатьевское

улыкова
4-а

Терсутское

 

Тавдинское

Тавдинское

623980гавда

(34360)
22287

ул.9 Мая 2

Талицкое

Буткинское

623640
галица ул.Кузнецова 14-а

(34371)
21263

Ретинское

Талицкое

Тугулымское

Гуринское

623650
гугулым ул.Пушкина 4

(34367)
21671

Ертарское

Заводоуспенское

Тугулымское

Туринское

Туринское

623900
гуринск ул.Декабристов 9

(34349
) 21146

 

 

 

Сайт управляется системой uCoz